TaxonCode
Adlafia bryophila (Petersen) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ABRY
Amphora copulata (Kütz) Schoeman & Archibald ACOP
Achnanthidium eutrophilum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADEU
ADLAFIA Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ADLF
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI
Achnanthidium pyrenaicum (Hustedt) Kobayasi ADPY
Amphora inariensis Krammer AINA
Amphora indistincta Levkov AMID
Amphora minutissima W. Smith AMNU
AMPHORA C.G. Ehrenberg ex F.T. Kützing AMPH
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED
Achnanthes ploenensis Hustedt var.gessneri (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot APGE
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC
Cyclotella comensis Grunow in Van Heurck CCMS
Cyclostephanos dubius (Fricke) Round CDUB
Cymatopleura elliptica (Brebisson)W.Smith var.elliptica CELL
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG
Cyclostephanos invisitatus(Hohn & Hellerman)Theriot Stoermer & Hakansson CINV
Caloneis lancettula (Schulz) Lange-Bertalot & Witkowski CLCT
Cyclotella meduanae Germain CMED
Craticula molestiformis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot CMLF
Caloneis molaris (Grunow) Krammer CMOL
Cyclotella ocellata Pantocsek COCE
Cocconeis species COCS
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var. placentula CPLA
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.euglypta (Ehr.) Grunow CPLE
Cyclotella rossii Håkansson CROS
Cymatopleura solea (Brebisson) W.Smith var.apiculata (W.Smith) Ralfs in Pritchard CSAP
Diadesmis contenta Grun.var. biceps (Grun. in V.H.) Hamilton DCBI
Diadesmis contenta (Grunow ex V. Heurck) Mann DCOT
Diploneis sp.. DIPS
Diatoma moniliformis Kützing DMON
Diploneis oculata (Brebisson in Desmazières) Cleve DOCU
Discostella pseudostelligera (Hustedt) Houk et Klee DPST
Diploneis separanda Lange-Bertalot DSEP
Denticula subtilis Grunow DSUB
Diatoma vulgaris Bory DVUL
Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabh.) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann ENMI
Encyonema species ENSP
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot f. anormale EOMT
Encyonema prostratum (Berkeley) Kützing EPRO
Eolimna subminuscula (Manguin) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ESBM
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE
FALLACIA A.J. Stickle & D.G. Mann FALL
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.capitellata (Grunow) Lange-Bertalot FCCP
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA
Fallacia helensis (Schulz.) D.G. Mann FHEL
Fallacia lenzi(Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot in Werum &al. FLEN
Fallacia mitis (Hustedt) D.G.Mann FMIT
Fallacia monoculata (Hustedt) D.G. Mann FMOC
Fragilaria radians Lange-Bertalot in Hofmann & al. FRDS
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP
Fallacia subhamulata (Grunow in V. Heurck) D.G. Mann FSBH
Fallacia sublucidula (Hustedt) D.G. Mann FSLU
Fragilaria tenera (W.Smith) Lange-Bertalot FTEN
Fragilaria vaucheriae (Kützing) Petersen FVAU
Geissleria acceptata (Hust.) Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin GACC
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN
Gyrosigma nodiferum (Grunow) Reimer GNOD
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI
GOMPHONEMA C.G. Ehrenberg GOMP
Gomphonema species GOMS
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR
Gomphonema pumilum var. rigidum Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPRI
Gomphonema pumilum (Grunow) Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPUM
Gyrosigma scalproides (Rabenhorst)Cleve GSCA
Gyrosigma sciotense (Sullivan et Wormley) Cleve GSCI
Geissleria schoenfeldii (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin GSHO
Gomphonema tergestinum (Grunow in Van Heurck) Schmidt in Schmidt & al. GTER
Gyrosigma acuminatum (Kützing)Rabenhorst GYAC
Gyrosigma attenuatum (Kützing) Rabenhorst GYAT
Gyrosigma kuetzingii (Grunow) Cleve GYKU
Gyrosigma obtusatum (Sullivan & Wormley) Boyer GYOB
Hantzschia amphioxys (Ehr.) Grunow in Cleve et Grunow 1880 HAMP
Hippodonta capitata (Ehr.)Lange-Bert.Metzeltin & Witkowski HCAP
Halamphora montana (Krasske) Levkov HLMO
Luticola goeppertiana (Bleisch in Rabenhorst)D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann LGOE
Mayamaea atomus var. alcimonica (Reichardt) Reichardt MAAL
Meridion circulare (Greville) C.A.Agardh var. circulare MCIR
Mayamaea permitis (Hustedt) Bruder & Medlin MPMI
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR
Nitzschia acidoclinata Lange-Bertalot NACD
Nitzschia acula Hantzsch ex Cleve & Grunow NACU
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT
Navicula sp. NASP
NAVICULA J.B.M. Bory de St. Vincent NAVI
Nitzschia bergii Cleve-Euler NBRG
Navicula cincta (Ehr.) Ralfs in Pritchard NCIN
Nitzschia communis Rabenhorst NCOM
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE
Navicula cryptotenelloides Lange-Bertalot NCTO
Navicula caterva Hohn & Hellerman NCTV
Navicula difficillimoides Hustedt NDFO
Navicula(dicta) difficillima Hustedt NDIF
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS
Nitzschia dissipata(Kütz.)Grunow var.media (Hantzsch) Grunow in Van Heurck NDME
Navicula escambia (Patrick) Metzeltin & Lange-Bertalot NESC
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE
Nitzschia angustata (W.Smith) Grunow NIAN
Nitzschia frustulum (Kützing) Grunow var.frustulum NIFR
Nitzschia gracilis Hantzsch NIGR
Nitzschia media Hantzsch. NIME
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC
Nitzschia pusilla (Kützing) Grunow emend Lange-Bertalot NIPU
Nitzschia solita Hustedt NISO
Nitzschia subtilis Grunow in Cleve et Grunow NISU
NITZSCHIA A.H. Hassall NITZ
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN
Nitzschia linearis(Agardh) W.M.Smith var.linearis NLIN
Nitzschia linearis(Agardh) W.M.Smith var.subtilis(Grunow) Hustedt NLSU
Navicula oligotraphenta Lange-Bertalot & Hofmann NOLI
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var.debilis(Kützing)Grunow in Cl. & Grun NPAD
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH
Navicula recens (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot NRCS
Nitzschia recta Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NREC
Navicula rostellata Kützing NROS
Navicula salinarum Grunow in Cleve et Grunow var.salinarum NSAL
Navicula schroeteri Meister var. schroeteri NSHR
Navicula simulata Manguin NSIA
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC
Nitzschia soratensis Morales & Vis NSTS
Navicula symmetrica Patrick NSYM
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT
Navicula trivialis Lange-Bertalot var. trivialis NTRV
Navicula upsaliensis (Grunow) Peragallo NUSA
Navicula veneta Kützing NVEN
Nitzschia angustatula Lange-Bertalot NZAG
Nitzschia linearis(Agardh) W.M.Smith var.tenuis (W.Smith) Grunow in Cleve & Grunow NZLT
Nitzschia species NZSS
Pinnularia borealis Ehrenberg var. borealis PBOR
Puncticulata radiosa (Lemmermann) Håkansson PRAD
Platessa conspicua (A.Mayer) Lange-Bertalot PTCO
Planothidium lanceolatum(Brebisson ex Kützing) Lange-Bertalot PTLA
Pulchella obsita(Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot PUOB
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB
Reimeria uniseriata Sala Guerrero & Ferrario RUNI
Surirella angusta Kützing SANG
Surirella brebissonii Krammer & Lange-Bertalot var.brebissonii SBRE
Sellaphora minima(Grunow) Mann in Slate & Stevenson SEMN
Surirella helvetica Brun SHEL
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE
Surirella lacrimula English SLAC
Stephanodiscus neoastraea Hakansson et Hickel SNEO
Stauroneis parathermicola Lange-Bertalot in Hofman Werum & Lange-Bertalot SPTH
Surirella suecica Grunow in Van Heurck SSUE
Surirella terricola Lange-Bertalot & Alles in Lange-Bertalot & al. STER
STAUROSIRELLA D.M. Williams & F.E. Round emend Morales STRL
SURIRELLA P. J.F. Turpin SURI
Surirella species SURS
Tryblionella angustata Wm Smith TANG
Tryblionella apiculata Gregory TAPI
Tryblionella constricta(Kützing) Poulin in Poulin & al. TBCO
Tryblionella calida (Grunow in Cl. & Grun.) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann TCAL
Tryblionella coarctata (Grunow in Cl. & Grun.) D.G. Mann TCOA
Tryblionella debilis Arnott ex O'Meara TDEB
Tryblionella levidensis Wm. Smith TLEV
Diatomées non identifiées vue connectives VUCO