TaxonCode
ACHNANTHIDIUM F.T. Kützing ACHD
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader ADRI
Amphora indistincta Levkov AMID
Amphora montana Krasske AMMO
AMPHORA C.G. Ehrenberg ex F.T. Kützing AMPH
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC
Cyclotella costei Druart & Straub CCOS
Cymatopleura elliptica (Brebisson)W.Smith var.elliptica CELL
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG
Cocconeis euglyptoides (Geitler) Lange-Bertalot CEUO
Caloneis lancettula (Schulz) Lange-Bertalot & Witkowski CLCT
Craticula molestiformis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot CMLF
Cyclotella ocellata Pantocsek COCE
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var. placentula CPLA
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.euglypta (Ehr.) Grunow CPLE
Cyclotella rossii Håkansson CROS
Cymbella species CYMS
Diadesmis contenta (Grunow ex V. Heurck) Mann DCOT
Diploneis oculata (Brebisson in Desmazières) Cleve DOCU
Diploneis parma Cleve sensu Krammer & Lange-Bertalot DPAR
Discostella pseudostelligera (Hustedt) Houk et Klee DPST
Diploneis separanda Lange-Bertalot DSEP
Encyonema ventricosum (Agardh) Grunow in Schmidt & al. ENVE
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI
Eolimna subminuscula (Manguin) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ESBM
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA
Fallacia lenzi(Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot in Werum &al. FLEN
Fallacia monoculata (Hustedt) D.G. Mann FMOC
Fistulifera pelliculosa (Brebisson) Lange-Bertalot FPEL
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP
Fallacia subhamulata (Grunow in V. Heurck) D.G. Mann FSBH
Fallacia sublucidula (Hustedt) D.G. Mann FSLU
Gomphonema micropus Kützing var. micropus GMIC
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR
Gomphonema pumilum var. rigidum Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPRI
Gyrosigma sciotense (Sullivan et Wormley) Cleve GSCI
Gyrosigma acuminatum (Kützing)Rabenhorst GYAC
Mayamaea atomus (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot var.atomus MAAT
Mayamaea atomus var. permitis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot MAPE
Meridion circulare (Greville) C.A.Agardh var. circulare MCIR
MERIDION C.A. Agardh MERI
Mayamaea permitis (Hustedt) Bruder & Medlin MPMI
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT
NAVICULA J.B.M. Bory de St. Vincent NAVI
Nitzschia bergii Cleve-Euler NBRG
Navicula cincta (Ehr.) Ralfs in Pritchard NCIN
Nitzschia capitellata Hustedt in A.Schmidt & al. NCPL
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE
Navicula cataracta-rheni Lange-Bertalot NCTT
Navicula caterva Hohn & Hellerman NCTV
Nitzschia desertorum Hustedt NDES
Navicula difficillimoides Hustedt NDFO
Navicula(dicta) difficillima Hustedt NDIF
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS
Neidiomorpha binodis (Ehrenberg) Lange-Bertalot & M. Cantonati NDMB
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC
Nitzschia perminuta (Grunow) M.Peragallo NIPM
Nitzschia subtilis Grunow in Cleve et Grunow NISU
Nitzschia valdestriata Aleem & Hustedt NIVA
Nitzschia paleacea (Grunow) Grunow in van Heurck NPAE
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL
Navicula radiosa Kützing NRAD
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH
Navicula recens (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot NRCS
Nitzschia recta Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NREC
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC
Nitzschia soratensis Morales & Vis NSTS
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT
Navicula trivialis Lange-Bertalot var. trivialis NTRV
Navicula veneta Kützing NVEN
Nitzschia vermicularis (Kützing) Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NVER
Navicula associata Lange-Bertalot NXAS
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow f. anormale NZIT
Nitzschia supralitorea Lange-Bertalot NZSU
PINNULARIA C.G. Ehrenberg PINU
Planothidium frequentissimum(Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot PLFR
Pseudofallacia monoculata (Hustedt) Liu Kociolek & Wang PMOC
Pseudostaurosira parasitica var. subconstricta (Grunow) Morales PPSC
Puncticulata radiosa (Lemmermann) Håkansson PRAD
Planothidium lanceolatum(Brebisson ex Kützing) Lange-Bertalot PTLA
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB
Reimeria sinuata (Gregory) Kociolek & Stoermer RSIN
Reimeria uniseriata Sala Guerrero & Ferrario RUNI
Surirella angusta Kützing SANG
Surirella brebissonii Krammer & Lange-Bertalot var.brebissonii SBRE
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE
Surirella lacrimula English SLAC
Sellaphora pupula (Kützing) Mereschkowksy SPUP
Stauroneis smithii Grunow SSMI
SURIRELLA P. J.F. Turpin SURI
Tryblionella apiculata Gregory TAPI
Tryblionella debilis Arnott ex O'Meara TDEB
Ulnaria ulna (Nitzsch.) Compère UULN
Diatomées non identifiées vue connectives VUCO