TaxonCode
Achnanthidium atomoides Monnier, Lange-Bertalot & Ector ADAM
Achnanthidium sp. ADCS
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI
Adlafia minuscula (Grunow) Lange-Bertalot ADMS
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader ADRI
Achnanthidium straubianum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADSB
Achnanthidium subhudsonis (Hustedt) H. Kobayasi ADSH
Achnanthidium subatomoides (Hustedt) Monnier, Lange-Bertalot et Ector ADSO
Achnanthidium subatomus (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot ADSU
Amphora inariensis Krammer AINA
Adlafia lange-bertalotii Monnier et Ector ALBL
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED
Amphora subholsatica Krammer ASHO
Aulacoseira species AULS
Aulacoseira subarctica (O.Muller) Haworth AUSU
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC
Cyclotella costei Druart & Straub CCOS
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG
Cocconeis species COCS
Cocconeis pseudolineata (Geitler) Lange-Bertalot COPL
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var. placentula CPLA
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.lineata (Ehr.)Van Heurck CPLI
Cyclotella pseudostelligera Hustedt CPST
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg f. anormale CPTG
Cymbella tumida (Brebisson)Van Heurck CTUM
Cymbella species CYMS
Discostella stelligera (Cleve et Grun.) Houk & Klee DSTE
Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabh.) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann ENMI
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI
Eolimna subminuscula (Manguin) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ESBM
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.capucina FCAP
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA
Fistulifera pelliculosa (Brebisson) Lange-Bertalot FPEL
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP
Gomphonema exilissimum(Grun.) Lange-Bertalot & Reichardt GEXL
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN
Gomphoneis minuta (Stone) Kociolek & Stoermer var.minuta GMMI
Gomphonema olivaceoides Hustedt GOLD
GOMPHONEMA C.G. Ehrenberg GOMP
Gomphonema species GOMS
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR
Gomphonema pumilum var. rigidum Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPRI
Gomphonema pumilum (Grunow) Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPUM
Hippodonta capitata (Ehr.)Lange-Bert.Metzeltin & Witkowski HCAP
Karayevia clevei (Grunow) Bukhtiyarova var.clevei KCLE
Mayamaea atomus var. permitis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot MAPE
Mayamaea permitis (Hustedt) Bruder & Medlin MPMI
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT
Navicula sp. NASP
Navicula catalanogermanica Lange-Bertalot & Hofmann NCAT
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE
Navicula cataracta-rheni Lange-Bertalot NCTT
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE
Nitzschia frustulum (Kützing) Grunow var.frustulum NIFR
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN
Nitzschia microcephala Grunow in Cleve & Moller NMIC
Navicula oppugnata Hustedt NOPU
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var.debilis(Kützing)Grunow in Cl. & Grun NPAD
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL
Nitzschia recta Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NREC
Navicula radiosafallax Lange-Bertalot NRFA
Navicula rostellata Kützing NROS
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC
Nitzschia soratensis Morales & Vis NSTS
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT
Nitzschia species NZSS
Pinnularia species PINS
Planothidium frequentissimum(Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot PLFR
Platessa conspicua (A.Mayer) Lange-Bertalot PTCO
Planothidium sp. PTDS
Planothidium lanceolatum(Brebisson ex Kützing) Lange-Bertalot PTLA
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB
Rossithidium linearis (W.Sm.) Round & Bukhtiyarova RLIN
Reimeria sinuata (Gregory) Kociolek & Stoermer RSIN
Sellaphora bacillum (Ehrenberg) D.G.Mann SEBA
Sellaphora minima(Grunow) Mann in Slate & Stevenson SEMN
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE
Sellaphora pupula (Kützing) Mereschkowksy SPUP
Diatomées non identifiées vue connectives VUCO