TaxonCode
Amphora copulata (Kütz) Schoeman & Archibald ACOP
Achnanthidium atomoides Monnier, Lange-Bertalot & Ector ADAM
Achnanthidium biasolettianum (Grunow in Cl. & Grun.) Lange-Bertalot ADBI
Achnanthidium sp. ADCS
Achnanthidium catenatum (Bily & Marvan) Lange-Bertalot ADCT
Achnanthidium daonense (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot Monnier & Ector ADDA
Achnanthidium eutrophilum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADEU
Achnanthidium exile (Kützing) Heiberg ADEX
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI
Adlafia minuscula (Grunow) Lange-Bertalot ADMS
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader ADRI
Achnanthidium druartii Rimet & Couté in Rimet & al. ADRU
Amphora inariensis Krammer AINA
Amphora indistincta Levkov AMID
AMPHORA C.G. Ehrenberg ex F.T. Kützing AMPH
Adlafia muralis (Grunow) Monnier & Ector AMUR
Actinocyclus normanii(Greg. ex Grev.) Hustedt morphotype normanii ANMN
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED
Achnanthes ploenensis Hustedt var.gessneri (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot APGE
Amphora submontana Hustedt ASMO
AULACOSEIRA G.H.K. Thwaites AULA
Aulacoseira pusilla (Meister) Tuji et Houki AUPU
Amphora veneta Kützing AVEN
Bacillaria paradoxa Gmelin in Linneaeus BPAR
Bacillaria paxillifera (paxillifer)(O.F. Müller) Hendey var.paxillifera BPAX
Cymbella excisa Kützing var. excisa CAEX
Cyclotella atomus var. gracilis Genkal & Kiss CAGR
Cyclotella atomus Hustedt CATO
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC
Cyclostephanos dubius (Fricke) Round CDUB
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG
Cyclostephanos invisitatus(Hohn & Hellerman)Theriot Stoermer & Hakansson CINV
Caloneis lancettula (Schulz) Lange-Bertalot & Witkowski CLCT
Cymbella leptoceros (Ehrenberg) Kützing CLEP
Cyclotella meduanae Germain CMED
Cyclotella meneghiniana Kützing CMEN
Cymbella neoleptoceros Krammer var. neoleptoceros CNLP
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var. placentula CPLA
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.euglypta (Ehr.) Grunow CPLE
Cymbella subleptoceros Krammer CSLP
Ctenophora pulchella (Ralfs ex Kütz.) Williams et Round CTPU
CYMBELLA C.Agardh CYMB
Diadesmis confervacea Kützing var. confervacea DCOF
Diploneis oblongella (Naegeli) Cleve-Euler DOBL
Discostella pseudostelligera (Hustedt) Houk et Klee DPST
Denticula tenuis Kützing DTEN
Diatoma vulgaris Bory DVUL
Encyonopsis microcephala (Grunow) Krammer ENCM
Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabh.) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann ENMI
Encyonema species ENSP
Encyonema ventricosum (Agardh) Grunow in Schmidt & al. ENVE
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI
Eolimna subminuscula (Manguin) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ESBM
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.capucina FCAP
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA
Fragilaria pectinalis (O.F. Müller) Gray FPEC
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP
Fallacia subhamulata (Grunow in V. Heurck) D.G. Mann FSBH
Geissleria acceptata (Hust.) Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin GACC
Gomphonema augur Ehrenberg GAUG
Gomphonema clavatum Ehr. GCLA
Gomphonema italicum Kützing GITA
Gomphonema lingulatiformis Lange-Bertalot & Reichardt GLIG
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI
Gomphonema species GOMS
GOMPHONITZSCHIA A.Grunow GONI
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR
Gomphosphenia lingulatiformis (Lange-Bertalot & Reichardt) Lange-Bertalot GPLI
Gomphonema pumilum var. rigidum Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPRI
Gomphonema pseudoaugur Lange-Bertalot GPSA
Gomphonema truncatum Ehr. GTRU
Hantzschia abundans Lange-Bertalot HABU
Karayevia ploenensis (Hustedt) Bukhtiyarova var. gessneri (Hust.) Bukhtiyarova KAPG
Karayevia ploenensis (Hustedt) Bukhtiyarova KAPL
Kolbesia gessneri (Hustedt) Aboal KGES
Kolbesia ploenensis (Hust.) Kingston KPLO
Luticola goeppertiana (Bleisch in Rabenhorst)D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann LGOE
Lemnicola hungarica (Grunow) Round & Basson LHUN
Mayamaea agrestis(Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot MAGR
Mayamaea atomus var. permitis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot MAPE
Mayamaea permitis (Hustedt) Bruder & Medlin MPMI
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR
Nitzschia acicularis(Kützing) W.M.Smith NACI
Nitzschia acula Hantzsch ex Cleve & Grunow NACU
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT
Navicula sp. NASP
Nitzschia capitellata Hustedt in A.Schmidt & al. NCPL
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE
Nitzschia capitellata Hust.var.tenuirostris (Grunow in Van Heurck) Bukhtiyarova NCTN
Navicula cryptotenelloides Lange-Bertalot NCTO
Navicula caterva Hohn & Hellerman NCTV
Nitzschia denticula Grunow in Cleve & Grunow NDEN
Nitzschia desertorum Hustedt NDES
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS
Nitzschia draveillensis Coste & Ricard NDRA
Navicula erifuga Lange-Bertalot in Krammer & Lange-Bertalot NERI
Nitzschia filiformis var.conferta (Richter) Lange-Bertalot NFIC
Nitzschia filiformis (W.M.Smith) Van Heurck var. filiformis NFIL
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow var.pelagica Hustedt in Schmidt & al. NFPE
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE
Nitzschia frustulum (Kützing) Grunow var.frustulum NIFR
Nitzschia gracilis Hantzsch NIGR
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC
Nitzschia perminuta (Grunow) M.Peragallo NIPM
NITZSCHIA A.H. Hassall NITZ
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN
Nitzschia linearis(Agardh) W.M.Smith var.subtilis(Grunow) Hustedt NLSU
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var.debilis(Kützing)Grunow in Cl. & Grun NPAD
Nitzschia paleacea (Grunow) Grunow in van Heurck NPAE
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH
Navicula recens (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot NRCS
Navicula simulata Manguin NSIA
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC
Nitzschia solgensis Cleve-Euler NSOL
Nitzschia soratensis Morales & Vis NSTS
Navicula symmetrica Patrick NSYM
Navicula tenelloides Hustedt NTEN
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT
Nupela impexiformis (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot NUIF
Navicula veneta Kützing NVEN
Navicula vilaplanii(Lange-Bert. & Sabater) Lange-Bertalot & Sabater in Rumrich & al. NVIP
Nitzschia costei Tudesque, Rimet & Ector NYCO
Nitzschia angustatula Lange-Bertalot NZAG
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow f. anormale NZIT
Nitzschia species NZSS
Nitzschia supralitorea Lange-Bertalot NZSU
Pseudostaurosira sp. PDTS
Planothidium frequentissimum(Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot PLFR
Platessa hustedtii (Krasske) Lange-Bertalot PLHU
Pseudostaurosira parasitica var. subconstricta (Grunow) Morales PPSC
Platessa conspicua (A.Mayer) Lange-Bertalot PTCO
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB
Stephanodiscus alpinus Hustedt in Huber-Pestalozzi SALP
Surirella brebissonii var.kuetzingii Krammer et Lange-Bertalot SBKU
Surirella brebissonii Krammer & Lange-Bertalot var.brebissonii SBRE
Staurosira construens (Ehr.) var. binodis (Ehr.) Hamilton SCBI
Staurosira construens Ehr. var. venter (Ehr.) Hamilton SCVE
SELLAPHORA C. Mereschkowsky SELL
Sellaphora minima(Grunow) Mann in Slate & Stevenson SEMN
Stephanodiscus hantzschii fo.tenuis(Hustedt)Hakansson et Stoermer SHTE
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE
Skeletonema potamos (Weber) Hasle SKPO
Surirella lacrimula English SLAC
Sellaphora seminulum (Grunow) D.G. Mann SSEM
Surirella suecica Grunow in Van Heurck SSUE
Staurosira venter (Ehr.) Cleve & Moeller SSVE
Stephanodiscus minutulus (Kützing) Cleve & Moller STMI
Staurosirella ovata Morales STOV
SURIRELLA P. J.F. Turpin SURI
Tabularia fasciculata (Agardh)Williams et Round TFAS
Thalassiosira lacustris (Grunow) Hasle in Hasle & Fryxell THLA
Terpsinoe musica Ehr. TMUS
Tabularia tabulata (C.A.Agardh) Snoeijs TTAB
Diatomées non identifiées vue connectives VUCO