Date prélèvement14/09/2008
Commentaire Lot 5 E0985 SELL : sp affine EOMI préleveur : Guillaume Fayt préparateur : Guillaume Fayt détermineur : Fabien Garcia
IBD14.5
TaxonCodeEffectif
Achnanthidium eutrophilum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADEU 25
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 22
Achnanthidium pyrenaicum (Hustedt) Kobayasi ADPY 2
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader ADRI 7
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 39
Achnanthes subhudsonis Hustedt ASHU 18
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC 2
Cocconeis pseudolineata (Geitler) Lange-Bertalot COPL 2
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.euglypta (Ehr.) Grunow CPLE 20
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI 46
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE 2
Fragilaria bidens Heiberg FBID 2
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA 2
Fallacia lenzi(Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot in Werum &al. FLEN 4
Fragilaria pulchella (Ralfs ex Kütz.) Lange-Bertalot (Ctenophora) FPUL 1
Frustulia saxonica Rabenhorst FSAX 1
Geissleria acceptata (Hust.) Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin GACC 4
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR 2
Karayevia clevei (Grunow) Bukhtiyarova var.clevei KCLE 2
Luticola goeppertiana (Bleisch in Rabenhorst)D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann LGOE 2
Luticola ventricosa (Kützing) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann LVEN 2
Mayamaea atomus var. permitis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot MAPE 2
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR 3
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP 5
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 10
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR 4
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 8
Navicula cryptotenelloides Lange-Bertalot NCTO 2
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 18
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER 1
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 2
Nitzschia archibaldii Lange-Bertalot NIAR 2
Nitzschia frustulum (Kützing) Grunow var.frustulum NIFR 1
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC 1
Nitzschia pusilla (Kützing) Grunow emend Lange-Bertalot NIPU 1
Navicula joubaudii Germain NJOU 4
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN 1
Nitzschia paleacea (Grunow) Grunow in van Heurck NPAE 1
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 5
Navicula phylleptosoma Lange-Bertalot NPHP 2
Nitzschia recta Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NREC 13
Navicula rostellata Kützing NROS 1
Navicula trivialis Lange-Bertalot var. trivialis NTRV 2
Navicula vandamii Schoeman & Archibald var. vandamii NVDA 1
Navicula(dicta) seminulum (Grunow) Lange Bertalot NVDS 6
Psammothidium lauenburgianum (Hustedt) Bukhtiyarova et Round PLAU 3
Planothidium frequentissimum(Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot PLFR 1
Planothidium rostratum (Oestrup) Lange-Bertalot PRST 2
Reimeria sinuata (Gregory) Kociolek & Stoermer RSIN 3
Surirella brebissonii var.kuetzingii Krammer et Lange-Bertalot SBKU 5
Staurosira construens Ehr. f.subsalina (Hust.)Bukhtiyarova SCSS 1
SELLAPHORA C. Mereschkowsky SELL 54
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE 16
Staurosirella pinnata (Ehr.) Williams & Round SPIN 11
Surirella minuta Brebisson ex Kützing 1849 SUMI 1