Date prélèvement09/07/2009
CommentaireE0985 - AEG
IBD16.9
TaxonCodeEffectif
Amphora copulata (Kütz) Schoeman & Archibald ACOP 2
Achnanthidium atomoides Monnier, Lange-Bertalot & Ector ADAM 2
Achnanthidium eutrophilum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADEU 1
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 13
Achnanthidium pyrenaicum (Hustedt) Kobayasi ADPY 3
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader ADRI 4
Achnanthidium subatomus (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot ADSU 1
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 22
Achnanthes subhudsonis Hustedt ASHU 121
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC 2
Cocconeis pseudolineata (Geitler) Lange-Bertalot COPL 18
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED 1
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var. placentula CPLA 5
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.euglypta (Ehr.) Grunow CPLE 18
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.lineata (Ehr.)Van Heurck CPLI 11
Discostella pseudostelligera (Hustedt) Houk et Klee DPST 1
Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabh.) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann ENMI 5
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI 30
Encyonema prostratum (Berkeley) Kützing EPRO 9
Eolimna subminuscula (Manguin) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ESBM 1
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE 7
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA 3
Frustulia rhomboides(Ehr.)De Toni var.amphipleuroides(Grunow in Cl.&Grun.)De Toni FRAM 3
Frustulia vulgaris (Thwaites) De Toni FVUL 1
Geissleria acceptata (Hust.) Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin GACC 2
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN 1
Gomphoneis minuta (Stone) Kociolek & Stoermer var.minuta GMMI 1
Gyrosigma attenuatum (Kützing) Rabenhorst GYAT 1
Hippodonta capitata (Ehr.)Lange-Bert.Metzeltin & Witkowski HCAP 1
Karayevia clevei (Grunow) Bukhtiyarova var.clevei KCLE 3
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR 1
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP 1
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 5
Navicula concentrica Carter NCCT 2
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR 1
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 12
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 7
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER 4
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 9
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC 1
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN 3
Nitzschia paleacea (Grunow) Grunow in van Heurck NPAE 1
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 1
Navicula rostellata Kützing NROS 1
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 19
Navicula(dicta) seminulum (Grunow) Lange Bertalot NVDS 1
Opephora mutabilis(Grunow) Sabbe & Vyverman OMUT 1
Planothidium engelbrechtii (Choln.) Round & Bukhtiyarova PLEN 1
Planothidium frequentissimum(Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot PLFR 2
Pseudostaurosira brevistriata (Grun.in Van Heurck) Williams & Round PSBR 12
Platessa conspicua (A.Mayer) Lange-Bertalot PTCO 2
Planothidium lanceolatum(Brebisson ex Kützing) Lange-Bertalot PTLA 2
Reimeria sinuata (Gregory) Kociolek & Stoermer RSIN 1
Surirella angusta Kützing SANG 1
Surirella brebissonii Krammer & Lange-Bertalot var.brebissonii SBRE 2
Staurosira construens (Ehr.) var. binodis (Ehr.) Hamilton SCBI 10
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE 8
Staurosirella pinnata (Ehr.) Williams & Round SPIN 2
Staurosira venter (Ehr.) Cleve & Moeller SSVE 1