Date prélèvement27/07/2016
Commentaire"Préleveur : David MARTIN (GREBE) , Préparateur : H.GRENIER (GREBE), Lecture : B.BERTRAND (GREBE) / SANG"
IBD15.4
TaxonCodeEffectif
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 26
Achnanthidium pyrenaicum (Hustedt) Kobayasi ADPY 3
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader ADRI 16
Achnanthidium subhudsonis (Hustedt) H. Kobayasi ADSH 8
Achnanthidium subatomus (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot ADSU 9
Amphora ovalis (Kützing) Kützing var.ovalis AOVA 1
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 3
Cymbella compacta Østrup CCMP 5
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG 8
Cocconeis pseudolineata (Geitler) Lange-Bertalot COPL 4
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED 1
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.lineata (Ehr.)Van Heurck CPLI 8
Cymbella tumida (Brebisson)Van Heurck CTUM 1
Discostella pseudostelligera (Hustedt) Houk et Klee DPST 1
Discostella stelligera (Cleve et Grun.) Houk & Klee DSTE 1
Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabh.) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann ENMI 1
Encyonema ventricosum (Agardh) Grunow in Schmidt & al. ENVE 2
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI 9
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE 7
Fragilaria gracilis Østrup FGRA 2
Fragilaria pararumpens Lange-Bertalot, Hofmann & Werum in Hofmann & al. FPRU 1
Fragilaria recapitellata Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin FRCP 2
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP 2
Fragilaria vaucheriae (Kützing) Petersen FVAU 1
Geissleria decussis(Ostrup) Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin GDEC 2
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN 19
Gomphoneis minuta (Stone) Kociolek & Stoermer var.minuta GMMI 3
GOMPHONEMA C.G. Ehrenberg GOMP 1
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR 2
Hippodonta capitata (Ehr.)Lange-Bert.Metzeltin & Witkowski HCAP 1
Karayevia clevei (Grunow) Bukhtiyarova var.clevei KCLE 1
Mayamaea atomus (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot var.atomus MAAT 2
Mayamaea atomus var. permitis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot MAPE 17
Meridion circulare (Greville) Agardh var.constrictum (Ralfs) Van Heurck MCCO 2
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR 10
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 3
NAVICULA J.B.M. Bory de St. Vincent NAVI 1
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR 13
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY 2
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 44
Navicula cryptotenelloides Lange-Bertalot NCTO 1
Navicula caterva Hohn & Hellerman NCTV 2
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 63
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON 11
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER 3
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 6
Nitzschia gracilis Hantzsch NIGR 2
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN 3
Nitzschia paleacea (Grunow) Grunow in van Heurck NPAE 6
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 11
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH 2
Navicula recens (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot NRCS 10
Nitzschia recta Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NREC 4
Navicula rostellata Kützing NROS 3
Navicula sancti-naumii Levkov et Metzeltin NSNM 4
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 7
Planothidium frequentissimum(Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot PLFR 2
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB 10
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE 2
Surirella linearis W.M.Smith in Schmidt & al. SLIN 1
Sellaphora pupula (Kützing) Mereschkowksy SPUP 1
Sellaphora seminulum (Grunow) D.G. Mann SSEM 1