Date prélèvement30/08/2011
CommentaireLOT 10
IBD12.8
TaxonCodeEffectif
Amphora copulata (Kütz) Schoeman & Archibald ACOP 2
Amphora inariensis Krammer AINA 12
Amphora montana Krasske AMMO 2
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 94
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC 7
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG 1
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.lineata (Ehr.)Van Heurck CPLI 1
Fallacia lenzi(Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot in Werum &al. FLEN 2
Fallacia pygmaea (Kützing) Stickle & Mann ssp.pygmaea in Lange-Bertalot & al FPYG 2
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP 1
Gyrosigma nodiferum (Grunow) Reimer GNOD 4
Gyrosigma attenuatum (Kützing) Rabenhorst GYAT 3
Hippodonta lueneburgensis(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot Metzeltin & Witkowski HLUE 1
Kolbesia ploenensis (Hust.) Kingston KPLO 2
Mayamaea agrestis(Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot MAGR 2
Mayamaea atomus var. permitis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot MAPE 4
Navicula amphiceropsis Lange-Bertalot & Rumrich NAAM 14
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP 2
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 2
Navicula sp. NASP 9
Navicula catalanogermanica Lange-Bertalot & Hofmann NCAT 2
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY 4
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 6
Navicula cryptotenelloides Lange-Bertalot NCTO 4
Navicula caterva Hohn & Hellerman NCTV 4
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 6
Navicula erifuga Lange-Bertalot in Krammer & Lange-Bertalot NERI 6
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 3
Nitzschia frustulum (Kützing) Grunow var.frustulum NIFR 2
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC 16
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 12
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH 1
Navicula recens (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot NRCS 1
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC 10
Navicula symmetrica Patrick NSYM 8
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 3
Nitzschia vermicularis (Kützing) Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NVER 1
Navicula vilaplanii(Lange-Bert. & Sabater) Lange-Bertalot & Sabater in Rumrich & al. NVIP 53
Nitzschia supralitorea Lange-Bertalot NZSU 2
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB 6
Sellaphora minima(Grunow) Mann in Slate & Stevenson SEMN 75
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE 2
Surirella linearis W.M.Smith in Schmidt & al. SLIN 1
Sellaphora pupula (Kützing) Mereschkowksy SPUP 4
Stauroneis smithii Grunow SSMI 2
Tryblionella apiculata Gregory TAPI 4