Date prélèvement10/09/2008
Commentaire Lot 5 E0985 SELL : sp affine EOMI préleveur : Guillaume Fayt préparateur : Guillaume Fayt détermineur : Fabien Garcia
IBD13.4
TaxonCodeEffectif
Achnanthidium atomoides Monnier, Lange-Bertalot & Ector ADAM 3
Achnanthidium eutrophilum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADEU 5
Achnanthidium latecephalum Kobayasi ADLA 11
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 41
Achnanthidium pyrenaicum (Hustedt) Kobayasi ADPY 18
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 14
Cyclotella atomus Hustedt CATO 9
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC 1
Cyclotella cyclopuncta Hakansson & Carter CCCP 2
Cyclostephanos invisitatus(Hohn & Hellerman)Theriot Stoermer & Hakansson CINV 7
Craticula molestiformis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot CMLF 2
Cocconeis pseudolineata (Geitler) Lange-Bertalot COPL 1
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED 6
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.euglypta (Ehr.) Grunow CPLE 6
Cymbella subleptoceros Krammer CSLP 4
Diadesmis contenta (Grunow ex V. Heurck) Mann DCOT 2
Discostella pseudostelligera (Hustedt) Houk et Klee DPST 24
Discostella stelligera (Cleve et Grun.) Houk & Klee DSTE 2
Eolimna Comperei Ector Coste et Iserentant in Coste & Ector EOCO 1
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI 40
Eolimna subminuscula (Manguin) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ESBM 4
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE 4
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA 6
Fallacia lenzi(Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot in Werum &al. FLEN 2
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN 4
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI 2
Gomphosphenia lingulatiformis (Lange-Bertalot & Reichardt) Lange-Bertalot GPLI 32
Karayevia clevei (Grunow) Bukhtiyarova var.clevei KCLE 3
Luticola goeppertiana (Bleisch in Rabenhorst)D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann LGOE 1
Mayamaea atomus var. permitis (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot MAPE 1
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR 2
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP 1
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 5
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 7
Navicula difficillimoides Hustedt NDFO 2
Nitzschia dissipata(Kütz.)Grunow var.media (Hantzsch) Grunow in Van Heurck NDME 1
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON 11
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER 2
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 1
Nitzschia archibaldii Lange-Bertalot NIAR 2
Nitzschia frustulum (Kützing) Grunow var.frustulum NIFR 1
Nitzschia gracilis Hantzsch NIGR 8
Nitzschia linearis(Agardh) W.M.Smith var.linearis NLIN 1
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 22
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var.tenuirostris Grunow in V. Heurck NPAT 2
Navicula rostellata Kützing NROS 2
Nitzschia sinuata (Thwaites) Grunow var.tabellaria (Grunow) Grunow in Van Heurck NSIT 3
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC 6
Navicula symmetrica Patrick NSYM 2
Navicula vandamii Schoeman & Archibald var. vandamii NVDA 1
Navicula(dicta) seminulum (Grunow) Lange Bertalot NVDS 1
Nitzschia angustatula Lange-Bertalot NZAG 1
Planothidium rostratum (Oestrup) Lange-Bertalot PRST 2
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB 12
Reimeria sinuata (Gregory) Kociolek & Stoermer RSIN 2
Surirella brebissonii Krammer & Lange-Bertalot var.brebissonii SBRE 3
SELLAPHORA C. Mereschkowsky SELL 27
Stephanodiscus hantzschii Grunow in Cleve & Grunow SHAN 1
Skeletonema potamos (Weber) Hasle SKPO 1
Staurosirella pinnata (Ehr.) Williams & Round SPIN 4
Sellaphora pupula (Kützing) Mereschkowksy SPUP 3
Staurosira venter (Ehr.) Cleve & Moeller SSVE 2
Ulnaria ulna (Nitzsch.) Compère UULN 1