Date prélèvement13/09/2018
CommentairePréleveur : J. RIGAUT (GREBE) , Préparateur : J.RIGAUT (GREBE), Lecture : C.DEPRAZ (GREBE) / CPLA, CSOL, EARE, ENVE, ESLE, GPAR, LGOE, MVAR, NSTS, PLFR, PLHU, SHAN
IBD12.6
TaxonCodeEffectif
Aulacoseira ambigua (Grunow) Simonsen AAMB 2
Amphora copulata (Kütz) Schoeman & Archibald ACOP 2
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 2
Achnanthidium delmontii Peres, Le Cohu et Barthes ADMO 8
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 114
Aulacoseira granulata (Ehr.) Simonsen AUGR 2
Cymbella compacta Østrup CCMP 1
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG 57
Caloneis lancettula (Schulz) Lange-Bertalot & Witkowski CLCT 4
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED 9
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.lineata (Ehr.)Van Heurck CPLI 2
Discostella stelligera (Cleve et Grun.) Houk & Klee DSTE 1
Discostella woltereckii (Hustedt) Houk & Klee DWOL 1
EUNOTIA C.G. Ehrenberg EUNO 2
Frustulia amphipleuroides(Grunow)Cleve-Euler FAPP 2
Fragilaria pararumpens Lange-Bertalot, Hofmann & Werum in Hofmann & al. FPRU 1
Fallacia subhamulata (Grunow in V. Heurck) D.G. Mann FSBH 2
Gomphonema lagenula Kützing GLGN 2
Karayevia ploenensis (Hustedt) Bukhtiyarova var. gessneri (Hust.) Bukhtiyarova KAPG 1
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP 4
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 2
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR 2
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 10
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 1
Navicula escambia (Patrick) Metzeltin & Lange-Bertalot NESC 1
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER 3
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 4
Nitzschia frustulum (Kützing) Grunow var.frustulum NIFR 2
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN 1
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 1
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var.tenuirostris Grunow in V. Heurck NPAT 1
Navicula rostellata Kützing NROS 1
Nitzschia subacicularis Hustedt in A.Schmidt et al. NSUA 1
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 6
Platessa bahlsii Potapova PBAH 2
Pleurosira laevis (Ehrenberg) Compère f.laevis Ehrenberg PLEV 1
Pseudostaurosira brevistriata (Grun.in Van Heurck) Williams & Round PSBR 1
Platessa conspicua (A.Mayer) Lange-Bertalot PTCO 3
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB 14
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE 1
Sellaphora japonica (Kobayasi) H. Kobayasi in Mayama & Kawashima SJAP 5
Sellaphora seminulum (Grunow) D.G. Mann SSEM 66
SNIG 38
SEAT 13
PROH 2
SABS 2