Date prélèvement27/08/2013
CommentaireE3090 - GFA - ADMI s.l. ; ACAF cf. ; APED s.l. ; 27 AMID (base 2012) = AINA s.l. (base 2009) ; 3 ADRU (base 2012) = ACHD (base 2009) ; SURI = S. lacrimula ; 1 AINA aff. ; NHIN cf. ; UUAC (FUAC) ; NSIA (base 2012) = NSYM (base 2009)
IBD15.8
TaxonCodeEffectif
Achnanthidium affine (Grun) Czarnecki ACAF 7
ACHNANTHIDIUM F.T. Kützing ACHD 3
Amphora copulata (Kütz) Schoeman & Archibald ACOP 5
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 51
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kütz.) Czarnecki f. anormale ADMT 2
Achnanthidium straubianum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADSB 4
Amphora inariensis Krammer AINA 28
Amphora ovalis (Kützing) Kützing var.ovalis AOVA 1
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 19
Cymbella excisa Kützing var. excisa CAEX 2
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG 1
Caloneis lancettula (Schulz) Lange-Bertalot & Witkowski CLCT 18
Cyclotella meneghiniana Kützing CMEN 5
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED 1
Diatomée anormale Abnormal diatom valve (unidentified) or sum of deformities abundance DEFO 1
Diploneis separanda Lange-Bertalot DSEP 10
Encyonema ventricosum (Agardh) Grunow in Schmidt & al. ENVE 4
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI 11
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE 3
Fragilaria bicapitata A.Mayer FBIC 2
Fragilaria gracilis Østrup FGRA 1
Fallacia lenzi(Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot in Werum &al. FLEN 2
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP 3
Fallacia subhamulata (Grunow in V. Heurck) D.G. Mann FSBH 12
Gomphonema italicum Kützing GITA 1
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN 10
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI 6
Gomphonema pumilum (Grunow) Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPUM 8
Gomphonema tergestinum (Grunow in Van Heurck) Schmidt in Schmidt & al. GTER 5
Hippodonta capitata (Ehr.)Lange-Bert.Metzeltin & Witkowski HCAP 2
Mayamaea atomus var. alcimonica (Reichardt) Reichardt MAAL 6
Mayamaea permitis (Hustedt) Bruder & Medlin MPMI 3
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR 28
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP 2
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 6
NAVICULA J.B.M. Bory de St. Vincent NAVI 2
Nitzschia communis Rabenhorst NCOM 2
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR 2
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY 2
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 32
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 40
Nitzschia dissipata(Kütz.)Grunow var.media (Hantzsch) Grunow in Van Heurck NDME 1
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON 2
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER 2
Navicula hintzii Lange-Bertalot NHIN 1
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN 1
Nitzschia linearis(Agardh) W.M.Smith var.subtilis(Grunow) Hustedt NLSU 2
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 1
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH 8
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC 1
Navicula symmetrica Patrick NSYM 1
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 27
Navicula trivialis Lange-Bertalot var. trivialis NTRV 1
Navicula veneta Kützing NVEN 3
Planothidium rostratum (Oestrup) Lange-Bertalot PRST 1
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB 3
SURIRELLA P. J.F. Turpin SURI 3
Ulnaria ulna (Nitzsch.) Compère var. acus (Kütz.) Lange-Bertalot UUAC 4