Date prélèvement18/07/2011
CommentaireE1771 - ROS - ADMI s.l.; CBAC s.l.; DPST parmi 4 valves DPST/TPSN aff.; ACHD = ABIA s.l. = A. delmonti, NIBU cf = NIFR/NIBU sp. aff.; CEUO = CPLA sensu Jahn et al. 2009 ( Fottea); CPLA s.l.
IBD12.7
TaxonCodeEffectif
ACHNANTHIDIUM F.T. Kützing ACHD 10
Achnanthidium eutrophilum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADEU 20
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 49
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kütz.) Czarnecki f. anormale ADMT 2
Achnanthidium saprophilum (Kobayasi et Mayama) Round & Bukhtiyarova ADSA 2
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 30
Cymbella excisa Kützing var. excisa CAEX 3
Cyclotella atomus var. gracilis Genkal & Kiss CAGR 14
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC 8
Cymbella compacta Østrup CCMP 2
Cocconeis euglyptoides (Geitler) Lange-Bertalot CEUO 1
Cyclotella meduanae Germain CMED 1
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var. placentula CPLA 1
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.euglypta (Ehr.) Grunow CPLE 1
Discostella pseudostelligera (Hustedt) Houk et Klee DPST 6
Discostella stelligera (Cleve et Grun.) Houk & Klee DSTE 1
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE 5
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA 5
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP 27
Gomphonema micropus Kützing var. micropus GMIC 1
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN 12
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI 3
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR 7
Gomphonema parvulum var.parvulum f.saprophilum Lange-Bert.&Reichardt GPAS 3
Gomphonema tergestinum (Grunow in Van Heurck) Schmidt in Schmidt & al. GTER 3
Luticola mutica (Kützing) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann LMUT 6
Luticola ventricosa (Kützing) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann LVEN 3
Mayamaea permitis (Hustedt) Bruder & Medlin MPMI 50
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR 1
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP 3
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 4
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 21
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 12
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON 23
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 6
Nitzschia archibaldii Lange-Bertalot NIAR 2
Nitzschia bulnheimiana (Rabenhorst) H.L.Smith NIBU 1
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC 14
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN 2
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 4
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH 1
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 5
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB 5
Reimeria sinuata (Gregory) Kociolek & Stoermer RSIN 3
Staurosira brevistriata (Grunow) Grunow SBRV 8
Staurosira construens (Ehr.) var. binodis (Ehr.) Hamilton SCBI 3
Skeletonema potamos (Weber) Hasle SKPO 5
Staurosirella pinnata (Ehr.) Williams & Round SPIN 4