Date prélèvement20/07/2012
CommentaireE2549 - CCF - NINC f. abbreviata ; CBAC sensu lato ; FCPL aff. pectinalis morphotype 1 Atlas PACA ; ACOP sensu lato ; ADMI sensu lato ; ACHD 1 delmontii
IBD12.1
TaxonCodeEffectif
ACHNANTHIDIUM F.T. Kützing ACHD 8
Achnanthidium lineare W.Smith ACLI 2
Amphora copulata (Kütz) Schoeman & Archibald ACOP 1
Achnanthidium atomoides Monnier, Lange-Bertalot & Ector ADAM 2
Achnanthidium eutrophilum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADEU 1
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 14
Achnanthidium pyrenaicum (Hustedt) Kobayasi ADPY 5
Amphora inariensis Krammer AINA 1
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 19
Cyclotella atomus var. gracilis Genkal & Kiss CAGR 1
Cyclotella atomus Hustedt CATO 9
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC 9
Cymbella excisiformis Krammer var.excisiformis CEXF 3
Cyclostephanos invisitatus(Hohn & Hellerman)Theriot Stoermer & Hakansson CINV 3
Cyclotella meduanae Germain CMED 1
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.euglypta (Ehr.) Grunow CPLE 3
Discostella pseudostelligera (Hustedt) Houk et Klee DPST 6
Denticula tenuis Kützing DTEN 1
Eolimna Comperei Ector Coste et Iserentant in Coste & Ector EOCO 1
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI 10
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot f. anormale EOMT 1
Fragilaria capitellata (Grunow in Van Heurck) J.B. Petersen FCPL 1
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP 3
Fallacia subhamulata (Grunow in V. Heurck) D.G. Mann FSBH 4
Gomphonema angustivalva E. Reichardt GAGV 5
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN 1
Gomphonema minusculum Krasske GMIS 3
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI 4
Gomphonema parvulum var.parvulum f.saprophilum Lange-Bert.&Reichardt GPAS 1
Gomphonema tergestinum (Grunow in Van Heurck) Schmidt in Schmidt & al. GTER 2
Luticola goeppertiana (Bleisch in Rabenhorst)D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann LGOE 67
Mayamaea permitis (Hustedt) Bruder & Medlin MPMI 5
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR 1
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 12
NAVICULA J.B.M. Bory de St. Vincent NAVI 2
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 21
Navicula caterva Hohn & Hellerman NCTV 2
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 31
Nitzschia filiformis (W.M.Smith) Van Heurck var. filiformis NFIL 3
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 10
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC 56
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN 1
Navicula lundii Reichardt NLUN 1
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var.debilis(Kützing)Grunow in Cl. & Grun NPAD 4
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 16
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH 2
Navicula recens (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot NRCS 16
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC 11
Nitzschia tabellaria (Grunow) Grunow in Cl. & Grunow NTAB 1
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 3
Navicula(dicta) seminulum (Grunow) Lange Bertalot NVDS 1
Navicula veneta Kützing NVEN 1
Nitzschia angustatula Lange-Bertalot NZAG 1
Pseudostaurosira brevistriata (Grun.in Van Heurck) Williams & Round PSBR 1
Staurosira construens (Ehr.) var. binodis (Ehr.) Hamilton SCBI 2
Stephanodiscus hantzschii fo.tenuis(Hustedt)Hakansson et Stoermer SHTE 4
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE 3
Staurosirella pinnata (Ehr.) Williams & Round SPIN 4
Staurosira martyi (Heribaud) Lange-Bertalot SRMA 1
Staurosira venter (Ehr.) Cleve & Moeller SSVE 4
Surirella minuta Brebisson ex Kützing 1849 SUMI 1