Date prélèvement20/06/2018
CommentaireADMI sl. CPLA sensu Jahn et al. PSBR conf. EOMI sl = 1SNIG + 4 SEAT
IBD15.3
TaxonCodeEffectif
Achnanthidium eutrophilum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADEU 3
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 32
Achnanthidium delmontii Peres, Le Cohu et Barthes ADMO 100
Achnanthidium pyrenaicum (Hustedt) Kobayasi ADPY 1
Achnanthidium druartii Rimet & Couté in Rimet & al. ADRU 1
Amphora indistincta Levkov AMID 5
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 98
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG 1
Cyclostephanos invisitatus(Hohn & Hellerman)Theriot Stoermer & Hakansson CINV 2
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var. placentula CPLA 2
Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabh.) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann ENMI 1
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI 5
Eolimna subminuscula (Manguin) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ESBM 4
FRAGILARIA H.C. Lyngbye FRAG 4
Fallacia subhamulata (Grunow in V. Heurck) D.G. Mann FSBH 1
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI 4
Gomphonema pumilum var. rigidum Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPRI 1
Gomphonema pumilum (Grunow) Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPUM 1
Hannaea arcus (Ehr.)Patrick HARC 1
Karayevia ploenensis (Hustedt) Bukhtiyarova KAPL 7
Mayamaea permitis (Hustedt) Bruder & Medlin MPMI 11
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 40
Navicula cryptotenelloides Lange-Bertalot NCTO 3
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 27
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON 2
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 2
Nitzschia bulnheimiana (Rabenhorst) H.L.Smith NIBU 3
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC 8
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC 2
Nitzschia solgensis Cleve-Euler NSOL 1
Nitzschia soratensis Morales & Vis NSTS 1
Nitzschia tabellaria (Grunow) Grunow in Cl. & Grunow NTAB 1
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 5
Planothidium incuriatum C.E. Wetzel, Van de Vijver & Ector PICU 1
Pseudostaurosira brevistriata (Grun.in Van Heurck) Williams & Round PSBR 6
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB 4
Reimeria sinuata (Gregory) Kociolek & Stoermer RSIN 4
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE 2
Staurosira venter (Ehr.) Cleve & Moeller SSVE 2
Thalassiosira gessneri Hustedt TGES 1
Ulnaria ulna (Nitzsch.) Compère UULN 1