Date prélèvement01/07/2016
CommentaireDéterminateur : V.BERTHON. Préleveur : J.CHAUMONT. Préparateur : M.COURSOLLES. SSVE=SSVE s.l.. ADMI=ADMI s.l.. AINA=Amphora sp.. AMPH=A af vetula.
IBD16.6
TaxonCodeEffectif
ACHNANTHIDIUM F.T. Kützing ACHD 7
Achnanthidium gracillimum (Meister)Lange-Bertalot ADGL 1
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 93
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader ADRI 15
Achnanthidium druartii Rimet & Couté in Rimet & al. ADRU 1
Amphora inariensis Krammer AINA 5
AMPHORA C.G. Ehrenberg ex F.T. Kützing AMPH 2
Amphora ovalis (Kützing) Kützing var.ovalis AOVA 3
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 35
Amphora vetula Levkov AVTU 1
Cymbella excisa Kützing var. excisa CAEX 3
Caloneis alpestris (Grunow)Cleve CAPS 1
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG 4
Caloneis lancettula (Schulz) Lange-Bertalot & Witkowski CLCT 5
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED 4
Diploneis elliptica (Kützing) Cleve DELL 5
Diploneis marginestriata Hustedt DMAR 10
Diploneis separanda Lange-Bertalot DSEP 13
Encyonema prostratum (Berkeley) Kützing EPRO 1
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE 2
Fallacia mitis (Hustedt) D.G.Mann FMIT 8
Fragilaria perminuta (Grunow) Lange-Bertalot FPEM 1
Fragilaria pinnata Ehrenberg var. pinnata FPIN 1
FRAGILARIA H.C. Lyngbye FRAG 5
Fragilaria radians Lange-Bertalot in Hofmann & al. FRDS 2
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN 9
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI 2
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR 1
Gomphonema pumilum var. rigidum Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPRI 9
Gyrosigma sciotense (Sullivan et Wormley) Cleve GSCI 3
Gyrosigma acuminatum (Kützing)Rabenhorst GYAC 1
LUTICOLA D.G. Mann LUTI 1
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 2
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 30
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 5
Nitzschia dubia W.M.Smith NDUB 1
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON 1
Nitzschia microcephala Grunow in Cleve & Moller NMIC 1
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var.debilis(Kützing)Grunow in Cl. & Grun NPAD 1
Nitzschia paleacea (Grunow) Grunow in van Heurck NPAE 1
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 3
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH 1
Nitzschia recta Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NREC 1
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC 1
Nitzschia subacicularis Hustedt in A.Schmidt et al. NSUA 5
Nitzschia tabellaria (Grunow) Grunow in Cl. & Grunow NTAB 1
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 27
Nitzschia costei Tudesque, Rimet & Ector NYCO 4
Nitzschia angustatula Lange-Bertalot NZAG 1
Planothidium rostratum (Oestrup) Lange-Bertalot PRST 2
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB 10
Surirella angusta Kützing SANG 1
Surirella brebissonii var.kuetzingii Krammer et Lange-Bertalot SBKU 3
Surirella lacrimula English SLAC 1
Stauroneis smithii Grunow SSMI 1
Staurosira venter (Ehr.) Cleve & Moeller SSVE 38
Tryblionella angustata Wm Smith TANG 1
Tryblionella constricta(Kützing) Poulin in Poulin & al. TBCO 5