Date prélèvement04/06/2015
CommentaireDéterminateur : J.MARTIN. Préleveur : J.CHAUMONT. Préparateur : P.PETITCOLIN. SSVE=SSVE s.l.. ADMI=ADMI s.l. AINA=Amphora sp. Parmi les EOMI, 2 sont des SELL1 de l'Atlas Pays de la Loire et 2 valves sont des SNIG. NSUA = Nitzschia cf. subacicularis
IBD11.4
TaxonCodeEffectif
Amphora copulata (Kütz) Schoeman & Archibald ACOP 4
Achnanthidium eutrophilum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADEU 5
Achnanthidium lauenburgianum (Hustedt) Monnier Lange-Bertalot & Ector ADLB 5
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 3
Achnanthidium druartii Rimet & Couté in Rimet & al. ADRU 1
Amphora inariensis Krammer AINA 9
Achnanthes lanceolata ssp. frequentissima var. rostratiformis Lange-Bertalot ALFF 2
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 19
Bacillaria paxillifera (paxillifer)(O.F. Müller) Hendey var.paxillifera BPAX 4
Cyclotella atomus Hustedt CATO 26
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG 12
Caloneis lancettula (Schulz) Lange-Bertalot & Witkowski CLCT 2
Cyclotella meneghiniana Kützing CMEN 17
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED 2
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var. placentula CPLA 4
Cymatopleura solea (Brebisson in Breb. & Godey) W.Smith var.solea CSOL 1
Diadesmis confervacea Kützing var. confervacea DCOF 2
Discostella pseudostelligera (Hustedt) Houk et Klee DPST 2
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI 4
Eolimna subminuscula (Manguin) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ESBM 1
Geissleria decussis(Ostrup) Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin GDEC 2
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN 8
GOMPHONEMA C.G. Ehrenberg GOMP 7
GOMPHONITZSCHIA A.Grunow GONI 1
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR 9
Gomphonema pumilum var. rigidum Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPRI 6
Halamphora montana (Krasske) Levkov HLMO 1
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR 1
Nitzschia acicularis(Kützing) W.M.Smith NACI 1
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP 18
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT 5
Nitzschia capitellata Hustedt in A.Schmidt & al. NCPL 6
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY 2
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 23
Nitzschia capitellata Hust.var.tenuirostris (Grunow in Van Heurck) Bukhtiyarova NCTN 1
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 2
Navicula erifuga Lange-Bertalot in Krammer & Lange-Bertalot NERI 8
Nitzschia filiformis (W.M.Smith) Van Heurck var. filiformis NFIL 17
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 7
Nitzschia gracilis Hantzsch NIGR 1
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC 13
NITZSCHIA A.H. Hassall NITZ 12
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN 2
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var.debilis(Kützing)Grunow in Cl. & Grun NPAD 4
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL 7
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH 4
Nitzschia recta Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NREC 1
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC 4
Nitzschia soratensis Morales & Vis NSTS 11
Nitzschia subacicularis Hustedt in A.Schmidt et al. NSUA 6
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 5
Navicula trivialis Lange-Bertalot var. trivialis NTRV 3
Navicula vaneei Lange-Bertalot in Witkowski Lange-Bertalot & Stachura NVAN 2
Navicula veneta Kützing NVEN 7
Navicula associata Lange-Bertalot NXAS 4
Nitzschia costei Tudesque, Rimet & Ector NYCO 4
Nitzschia supralitorea Lange-Bertalot NZSU 6
Planothidium frequentissimum(Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot PLFR 8
Planothidium lanceolatum(Brebisson ex Kützing) Lange-Bertalot PTLA 2
Punctastriata lancettula (Schumann) Hamilton & Siver PULA 9
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB 11
RHOPALODIA O Müller RHOP 1
Surirella angusta Kützing SANG 3
Surirella ovalis Brebisson SOVI 1
Staurosira venter (Ehr.) Cleve & Moeller SSVE 16
Tryblionella constricta(Kützing) Poulin in Poulin & al. TBCO 2
Tryblionella debilis Arnott ex O'Meara TDEB 1
Tabularia fasciculata (Agardh)Williams et Round TFAS 4
Ulnaria ulna (Nitzsch.) Compère UULN 2