TaxonCode SANDRE
Leuctridae 66
Euleuctra 67
Leuctra 69
Protonemura 46
Perlidae 155
Perla 164
Perlodes 150
Taeniopteryx 14
Beraea 328
Brachycentrus 265
Micrasema 268
Oligoplectrum 263
Glossosomatidae 189
Agapetus 191
Glossosoma 190
Goeridae 286
Goera 287
Silo 292
Hydropsychidae 211
Cheumatopsyche 221
Hydropsyche 212
Hydroptilidae 193
Hydroptila 200
Ithytrichia 198
Lepidostomatidae 304
Lasiocephala 307
Lepidostoma 305
Leptoceridae 310
Adicella 320
Athripsodes 311
Mystacides 312
Oecetis 317
Limnephilidae 276
Limnephilinae 3163
Stenophylacini-chaetopterygini 3146
Odontocerum 339
Philopotamus 209
Polycentropodidae 223
Polycentropus 231
Psychomyiidae 238
Psychomyia 239
Rhyacophila lato-sensu 183
Sericostomatidae 321
Sericostoma 322
Baetidae 363
Baetis lato sensu 9794
Baetis 364
Centroptilum 383
Procloeon 390
Pseudocentroptilum 3207
Caenis 457
Ephemera 502
Ephemerella ignita 451
Torleya 2391
Heptageniidae 399
Ecdyonurus 421
Epeorus 400
Rhithrogena 404
Leptophlebiidae 473
Habroleptoides 485
Paraleptophlebia 481
Micronecta 719
Gerris 735
Pomatinus 611
Dytiscidae 527
Colymbetinae 2395
Hydroporinae 2393
Dupophilus 620
Elmis 618
Esolus 619
Limnius 623
Normandia 624
Oulimnius 622
Riolus 625
Stenelmis 617
Orectochilus 515
Brychius 520
Hydrocyphon 637
Hydraena 608
Athericidae 838
Blephariceridae 747
Ceratopogonidae 819
Chironomidae 807
Dixidae 793
Empididae 831
Limoniidae 757
Psychodidae 783
Rhagionidae 841
Simuliidae 801
Tabanidae 837
Tipulidae 753
Boyeria 670
Calopteryx 650
Coenagrionidae 658
Cordulegaster 687
Onychogomphus 682
Sialis 704
Hymenoptera 1081
Agriotypus 1083
Gammaridae 887
Echinogammarus 888
Gammarus 892
Sphaeriidae 1042
Pisidium 1043
Ancylus 1028
Hydrobiidae 973
Potamopyrgus 978
Lymnaeidae 998
Radix 1004
Physa (sensu lato) 997
Glossiphoniidae 908
Glossiphonia 909
Turbellaria 3326
Tricladida 1054
Dugesiidae 1055
Dugesia 1056
Planariidae 1061
Polycelis 1064
Oligochaeta 933
Nemathelmintha 3111
Nematoda 1089
Gordiaca 5189
Hydracarina 906
Bryozoa 1087
Psychomyia pusilla 240
Atrichopogon 820
Ceratopogoninae 822
Potamopyrgus antipodarum 979
Anomalopterygella 5082
Physella 19280
Goera pilosa 288
Centroptilum luteolum 384
Dixa 794
Hemerodromiinae 3202
Silo-lithax 5219
Atrichops 840
Metalype fragilis 247
Pomatinus substriatus 33844
Dicranota 765
Antocha 759
Platambus 556
Copepoda 3206
Cheumatopsyche lepida 222
Lepidostoma hirtum 306
Pediciidae 50011
Leuctra geniculata 33830
Boyeria irene 671
Oreodytes 552
Atherix 839
Chelifera 2884
Simulium 806
Oligoplectrum maculatum 264
Lepidostoma basale 49953
Clinocerinae 9813
Torleya major 452
Blepharicera 749
Hemerodromia 832
Ancylus fluviatilis 1029