TaxonCode SANDRE
Chloroperlidae 169
Leuctridae 66
Euleuctra geniculata 68
Euleuctra 67
Leuctra 69
Protonemura 46
Taeniopteryx 14
Brachycentridae 262
Brachycentrus 265
Oligoplectrum 263
Glossosomatidae 189
Agapetus 191
Glossosoma 190
Hydropsychidae 211
Cheumatopsyche 221
Hydropsyche 212
Hydroptilidae 193
Hydroptila 200
Ithytrichia 198
Lepidostomatidae 304
Lepidostoma 305
Leptoceridae 310
Athripsodes 311
Ceraclea 313
Leptocerus 319
Mystacides 312
Oecetis 317
Setodes 318
Triaenodes 314
Ylodes 5140
Limnephilinae 3163
Stenophylacini-chaetopterygini 3146
Philopotamidae 206
Chimarra 207
Polycentropus 231
Psychomyiidae 238
Psychomyia 239
Tinodes 245
Rhyacophila lato-sensu 183
Sericostomatidae 321
Sericostoma 322
Baetidae 363
Baetis lato sensu 9794
Baetis 364
Centroptilum 383
Procloeon 390
Pseudocentroptilum 3207
Brachycercus 468
Caenis 457
Ephemera 502
Ephemerella 450
Ephemerella ignita 451
Heptageniidae 399
Ecdyonurus 421
Heptagenia 443
Rhithrogena 404
Leptophlebiidae 473
Habroleptoides 485
Paraleptophlebia 481
Oligoneuriella 394
Ephoron 496
Potamanthus 509
Aphelocheirus 721
Micronecta 719
Gerris 735
Dryops 613
Pomatinus 611
Elmidae 614
Dupophilus 620
Elmis 618
Esolus 619
Limnius 623
Macronychus 626
Normandia 624
Oulimnius 622
Potamophilus 615
Stenelmis 617
Orectochilus 515
Hydraena 608
Athericidae 838
Blephariceridae 747
Ceratopogonidae 819
Chironomidae 807
Dixidae 793
Empididae 831
Ephydridae 844
Limoniidae 757
Psychodidae 783
Simuliidae 801
Tabanidae 837
Tipulidae 753
Boyeria 670
Calopteryx 650
Gomphidae 678
Gomphus 679
Onychogomphus 682
Platycnemis 657
Sisyra 856
Gammaridae 887
Echinogammarus 888
Gammarus 892
Asellidae 880
Corbicula 1051
Sphaeriidae 1042
Pisidium 1043
Ancylus 1028
Bithynia 994
Potamopyrgus 978
Radix 1004
Theodoxus 967
Valvata 972
Erpobdellidae 928
Turbellaria 3326
Tricladida 1054
Dendrocoelidae 1071
Dendrocoelum 1072
Dugesiidae 1055
Planariidae 1061
Polycelis 1064
Oligochaeta 933
Nematoda 1089
Gordiaca 5189
Hydracarina 906
Spongillidae 3106
Bryozoa 1087
Prostoma 3110
Psychomyia pusilla 240
Goera pilosa 288
Dixa 794
Laccobius 581
Tipuloidea 20549
Centroptilum luteolum 384
Atrichops 840
Copepoda 3206
Halesus 3186
Potamopyrgus antipodarum 979
Cheumatopsyche lepida 222
Hexatoma 773
Lepidostoma hirtum 306
Atherix 839
Hemerodromiinae 3202
Theodoxus fluviatilis 968
Blepharicera 749
Oligoplectrum maculatum 264
Agapetinae 9812
Hydrozoa 3168
Piscicola geometra 920
Pomatinus substriatus 33844
Chelifera 2884
Dicranota 765
Boyeria irene 671
Triaenodes - Ylodes 24007
Physella 19280
Ostracoda 3170
Aphelocheirus aestivalis 2714
Antocha 759
Clinocerinae 9813
Limnophora 848
Potamanthus luteus 510
Leuctra geniculata 33830
Ancylus fluviatilis 1029