TaxonCode SANDRE
Leuctridae 66
Euleuctra 67
Leuctra 69
Perlidae 155
Oligoplectrum 263
Ecnomus 249
Hydropsychidae 211
Cheumatopsyche 221
Hydropsyche 212
Hydroptilidae 193
Hydroptila 200
Orthotrichia 197
Leptoceridae 310
Athripsodes 311
Ceraclea 313
Leptocerus 319
Mystacides 312
Oecetis 317
Setodes 318
Triaenodes 314
Chimarra 207
Polycentropodidae 223
Cyrnus 224
Polycentropus 231
Lype 241
Psychomyia 239
Tinodes 245
Rhyacophila lato-sensu 183
Baetidae 363
Baetis 364
Centroptilum 383
Cloeon 387
Procloeon 390
Pseudocentroptilum 3207
Caenis 457
Ephemerella ignita 451
Ephemerella 450
Serratella 5152
Heptageniidae 399
Ecdyonurus 421
Leptophlebiidae 473
Choroterpes 474
Habrophlebia 491
Ephoron 496
Potamanthus 509
Micronecta 719
Corixinae 5196
Gerris 735
Hydrometra 740
Naucoridae 722
Dryops 613
Pomatinus 611
Dytiscidae 527
Laccophilinae 2394
Colymbetinae 2395
Hydroporinae 2393
Elmidae 614
Elmis 618
Esolus 619
Limnius 623
Macronychus 626
Normandia 624
Oulimnius 622
Potamophilus 615
Riolus 625
Stenelmis 617
Gyrinus 514
Orectochilus 515
Haliplidae 517
Haliplus 518
Peltodytes 519
Hydrophilinae 2517
Anthomyidae 847
Athericidae 838
Blephariceridae 747
Ceratopogonidae 819
Chironomidae 807
Culicidae 796
Dixidae 793
Empididae 831
Ephydridae 844
Limoniidae 757
Psychodidae 783
Simuliidae 801
Stratiomyidae 824
Tabanidae 837
Tipulidae 753
Anax 675
Boyeria 670
Calopteryx 650
Coenagrionidae 658
Corduliidae 690
Oxygastra 691
Gomphidae 678
Gomphus 679
Onychogomphus 682
Chalcolestes 2611
Orthetrum 698
Platycnemis 657
Sialis 704
Sisyra 856
Gammaridae 887
Gammarus 892
Asellidae 880
Atyaephyra 861
Corbicula 1051
Sphaeriidae 1042
Pisidium 1043
Ancylus 1028
Bithynia 994
Hydrobiidae 973
Potamopyrgus 978
Lymnaeidae 998
Radix 1004
Physidae 995
Physa (sensu lato) 997
Planorbidae 1009
Gyraulus 1015
Menetus 1025
Valvata 972
Erpobdellidae 928
Glossiphonia 909
Helobdella 912
Piscicolidae 918
Piscicola 919
Tricladida 1054
Dendrocoelum 1072
Dugesiidae 1055
Dugesia 1056
Planariidae 1061
Oligochaeta 933
Nematoda 1089
Hydracarina 906
Hydrozoa 3166
Hydra 1077
Bryozoa 1087
Prostoma 3110
Oreodytes 552
Pomatinus substriatus 33844
Copepoda 3206
Ceratopogoninae 822
Mermithoïdea 3159
Hemerodromiinae 3202
Simulium 806
Atrichops 840
Triaenodes - Ylodes 24007
Rotifera 5238
Ostracoda 3170
Atherix 839
Leuctra geniculata 33830
Anisoptera 9787
Cladocera 3127
Limnophora 848
Antocha 759
Physella 19280
Hydrozoa 3168
Stictotarsus 550
Procloeon bifidum 391
Blepharicera 749
Zygoptera 9785