Date prélèvement18/08/2016
MéthodePetit cours d'eau
IBG19.0
GFI8
Variété taxonomique42
Taxon indicateurBrachycentridae
SubstratRecouvrement (%)Définition
Bryophytes1 marginal
Hydrophytes0
Litieres1 marginal
Branchage, racines1 marginal
Pierres, galets70 dominant
Blocs16 dominant
Granulats1 marginal
Helophytes0
Vases0
Sables1 marginal
Algues1 marginal
Dalles, argiles8 dominant
MicroprélèvementSubstratVitessePhase
P1 Pierres, galets Nulle C
P2 Litieres Nulle A
P3 Pierres, galets Lente B
P4 Branchage, racines Lente A
P5 Dalles, argiles Moyenne B
P6 Pierres, galets Moyenne B
P7 Blocs Moyenne B
P8 Pierres, galets Rapide C
P9 Bryophytes Moyenne A
P10 Pierres, galets Moyenne C
P11 Pierres, galets Lente C
P12 Granulats Lente A
TaxonCode SANDREABC
Leuctra geniculata 33830 46 18 26
Leuctra 69 23 32 60
Perlidae 155 1
Perlodes 150 1
Micrasema 268 10 1 1
Oligoplectrum 263 60 2 1
Glossosomatidae 189 1
Glossosoma 190 1 1
Silo-lithax 5219 1
Hydropsychidae 211 112 13 7
Hydropsyche 212 7 4 3
Hydroptila 200 1 2
Ithytrichia 198 6
Lepidostoma 305 2
Mystacides 312 1
Oecetis 317 1
Odontocerum 339 1
Polycentropodidae 223 11 1 1
Polycentropus 231 7 1 5
Psychomyiidae 238 2
Psychomyia 239 4 9 12
Rhyacophila lato-sensu 183 7 12 6
Sericostomatidae 321 4 11
Sericostoma 322 17 1 3
Baetis 364 22 20 57
Ephemerella ignita 451 2 4
Torleya 2391 9 9
Ephemera 502 2
Ecdyonurus 421 3
Epeorus 400 1 2 1
Rhithrogena 404 1 1
Pomatinus substriatus 33844 8
Colymbetinae 2395 1
Hydroporinae 2393 2
Oreodytes 552 1
Platambus 556 1
Dupophilus 620 5 3 2
Elmis 618 246 18 15
Esolus 619 74 37 58
Limnius 623 37 31 54
Oulimnius 622 12 1
Riolus 625 47 96 1
Orectochilus 515 2
Hydraena 608 11 5 5
Atherix 839 7 13 5
Blepharicera 749 10 17
Ceratopogonidae 819 1
Chironomidae 807 237 13 27
Chelifera 2884 1 1
Clinocerinae 9813 1 1
Hemerodromiinae 3202 6 1
Antocha 759 6 72 15
Dicranota 765 1 1 1
Psychodidae 783 1
Simuliidae 801 17 46 32
Boyeria 670 4
Calopteryx 650 25
Sialis 704 5 1
Copepoda 3206 3
Gammaridae 887 4
Echinogammarus 888 14 3 9
Ancylus 1028 2 6 3
Potamopyrgus 978 1
Lymnaeidae 998 1
Radix 1004 1
Sphaeriidae 1042 1
Dugesiidae 1055 1
Polycelis 1064 3 1 6
Oligochaeta 933 15 9 13
Nematoda 1089 3
Hydracarina 906 3 3 3