TaxonCode
ACHNANTHIDIUM F.T. Kützing ACHD
Achnanthidium lineare W.Smith ACLI
Achnanthidium atomoides Monnier, Lange-Bertalot & Ector ADAM
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI
Achnanthidium pyrenaicum (Hustedt) Kobayasi ADPY
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader ADRI
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader f. anormale ADRT
Achnanthidium straubianum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADSB
Achnanthidium subhudsonis (Hustedt) H. Kobayasi ADSH
Achnanthidium subatomus (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot ADSU
Adlafia lange-bertalotii Monnier et Ector ALBL
Amphora indistincta Levkov AMID
AMPHORA C.G. Ehrenberg ex F.T. Kützing AMPH
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED
Cymbella excisa Kützing var. excisa CAEX
Cyclotella costei Druart & Straub CCOS
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG
Caloneis lancettula (Schulz) Lange-Bertalot & Witkowski CLCT
COCCONEIS C.G. Ehrenberg COCO
Cocconeis pseudolineata (Geitler) Lange-Bertalot COPL
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var. placentula CPLA
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.lineata (Ehr.)Van Heurck CPLI
Cymbella tumida (Brebisson)Van Heurck CTUM
Diatoma ehrenbergii Kützing DEHR
Encyonema lange-bertalotii Krammer morphotype 1 ENLB
Encyonema ventricosum (Agardh) Grunow in Schmidt & al. ENVE
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI
Eolimna subminuscula (Manguin) Moser Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin ESBM
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA
FRAGILARIA H.C. Lyngbye FRAG
Fallacia subhamulata (Grunow in V. Heurck) D.G. Mann FSBH
Fragilaria vaucheriae (Kützing) Petersen FVAU
Gomphonema cuneolus E. Reichardt GCUN
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI
GOMPHONEMA C.G. Ehrenberg GOMP
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR
Gomphonema pumilum var. rigidum Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPRI
Gomphonema pumilum (Grunow) Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPUM
Gomphonema tergestinum (Grunow in Van Heurck) Schmidt in Schmidt & al. GTER
Gyrosigma acuminatum (Kützing)Rabenhorst GYAC
Gyrosigma obtusatum (Sullivan & Wormley) Boyer GYOB
Hannaea arcus (Ehr.)Patrick HARC
Hippodonta capitata (Ehr.)Lange-Bert.Metzeltin & Witkowski HCAP
Karayevia laterostrata (Hustedt) Bukhtiyarova KALA
Karayevia clevei (Grunow) Bukhtiyarova var.clevei KCLE
Mayamaea permitis (Hustedt) Bruder & Medlin MPMI
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR
Navicula sp. NASP
NAVICULA J.B.M. Bory de St. Vincent NAVI
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS
Navicula escambia (Patrick) Metzeltin & Lange-Bertalot NESC
Navicula germainii Wallace NGER
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE
Nitzschia gracilis Hantzsch NIGR
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Ehrenberg NLAN
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL
Navicula radiosa Kützing NRAD
Nitzschia recta Hantzsch in Rabenhorst NREC
Navicula rostellata Kützing NROS
Navicula simulata Manguin NSIA
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC
Nitzschia soratensis Morales & Vis NSTS
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT
Planothidium frequentissimum(Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot PLFR
Platessa hustedtii (Krasske) Lange-Bertalot PLHU
Planothidium lanceolatum(Brebisson ex Kützing) Lange-Bertalot PTLA
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB
Reimeria sinuata (Gregory) Kociolek & Stoermer RSIN
Reimeria uniseriata Sala Guerrero & Ferrario RUNI
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE
Sellaphora seminulum (Grunow) D.G. Mann SSEM
SURIRELLA P. J.F. Turpin SURI
Diatomées non identifiées vue connectives VUCO