TaxonCode
Amphora copulata (Kütz) Schoeman & Archibald ACOP
Achnanthidium biasolettianum (Grunow in Cl. & Grun.) Lange-Bertalot ADBI
Achnanthidium sp. ADCS
Achnanthidium exile (Kützing) Heiberg ADEX
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI
Achnanthidium rivulare Potapova &Ponader ADRI
Achnanthidium druartii Rimet & Couté in Rimet & al. ADRU
Achnanthidium straubianum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADSB
Amphora inariensis Krammer AINA
Achnanthes lanceolata ssp. frequentissima var. rostratiformis Lange-Bertalot ALFF
AMPHORA C.G. Ehrenberg ex F.T. Kützing AMPH
Amphora ovalis (Kützing) Kützing var.ovalis AOVA
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED
Amphipleura pellucida Kützing APEL
Aulacoseira species AULS
Cymbella excisa Kützing var. excisa CAEX
Caloneis bacillum (Grunow) Cleve CBAC
Cymbella compacta Østrup CCMP
Cyclotella distinguenda var.distinguenda Hustedt CDTG
Cocconeis euglypta Ehrenberg emend Romero & Jahn CEUG
Cymbella kolbei Hustedt var. kolbei CKOL
Cyclotella ocellata Pantocsek COCE
Cocconeis species COCS
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg CPED
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.lineata (Ehr.)Van Heurck CPLI
Cymbella species CYMS
Diploneis oculata (Brebisson in Desmazières) Cleve DOCU
Denticula tenuis Kützing DTEN
Diatoma vulgaris Bory DVUL
Encyonopsis minuta Krammer & Reichardt ECPM
Encyonopsis microcephala (Grunow) Krammer ENCM
Encyonema lange-bertalotii Krammer morphotype 1 ENLB
Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabh.) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann ENMI
Encyonema ventricosum (Agardh) Grunow in Schmidt & al. ENVE
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI
Epithemia species EPIS
Fragilaria brevistriata Grunow in Van Heurck FBRE
Fragilaria capucina Desmazieres var.vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot FCVA
Fragilaria mesolepta Rabenhorst FMES
Fragilaria pinnata Ehrenberg var. pinnata FPIN
Fragilaria rumpens (Kütz.) G.W.F.Carlson FRUM
Fistulifera saprophila (Lange-Bertalot & Bonik) Lange-Bertalot FSAP
Gomphonema minutum(Ag.)Agardh f. minutum GMIN
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson var. olivaceum GOLI
Gomphonema species GOMS
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR
Gomphonema pumilum (Grunow) Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPUM
Melosira varians Agardh MVAR
Nitzschia amphibia Grunow f.amphibia NAMP
Navicula antonii Lange-Bertalot NANT
Navicula capitatoradiata Germain NCPR
Navicula cryptocephala Kützing NCRY
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE
Navicula cryptotenelloides Lange-Bertalot NCTO
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS
Nitzschia fonticola Grunow in Van Heurck NFON
Nitzschia frustulum (Kützing) Grunow var.frustulum NIFR
Nitzschia lacuum Lange-Bertalot NILA
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC
Nitzschia pusilla (Kützing) Grunow emend Lange-Bertalot NIPU
Nitzschia microcephala Grunow in Cleve & Moller NMIC
Nitzschia paleacea (Grunow) Grunow in van Heurck NPAE
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith var. palea NPAL
Navicula reichardtiana Lange-Bertalot var. reichardtiana NRCH
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT
Navicula veneta Kützing NVEN
Nitzschia costei Tudesque, Rimet & Ector NYCO
Nitzschia species NZSS
Planothidium frequentissimum(Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot PLFR
Planothidium rostratum (Oestrup) Lange-Bertalot PRST
Pseudostaurosira brevistriata (Grun.in Van Heurck) Williams & Round PSBR
Planothidium ellipticum(Cl.)Round & Bukhtiyarova PTEL
Planothidium lanceolatum(Brebisson ex Kützing) Lange-Bertalot PTLA
Rhoicosphenia abbreviata (C.Agardh) Lange-Bertalot RABB
Staurosira brevistriata (Grunow) Grunow SBRV
Staurosira construens Ehr. var. venter (Ehr.) Hamilton SCVE
Sellaphora minima(Grunow) Mann in Slate & Stevenson SEMN
Staurosira venter (Ehr.) Cleve & Moeller SSVE
Tabularia fasciculata (Agardh)Williams et Round TFAS
Ulnaria biceps (Kützing) Compère UBIC
Ulnaria capitata (Ehrenberg) Compère UCAP
Ulnaria ulna (Nitzsch.) Compère var. acus (Kütz.) Lange-Bertalot UUAC
Ulnaria ulna (Nitzsch.) Compère UULN
Diatomées non identifiées vue connectives VUCO