Date prélèvement23/07/2007
Commentaire
IBD20.0
TaxonCodeEffectif
Achnanthidium kranzii (Lange-Bertalot) Round & Bukhtiyarova ADKR 3
Achnanthidium minutissimum (Kützing) Czarnecki ADMI 27
Achnanthidium straubianum (Lange-Bertalot)Lange-Bertalot ADSB 1
Achnanthes linearioides Lange-Bertalot ALIO 1
Amphora pediculus (Kützing) Grunow APED 4
Achnanthes subhudsonis Hustedt ASHU 2
Aulacoseira distans (Ehr.)Simonsen AUDI 1
Aulacoseira pfaffiana (Reinsch) Krammer AUPF 1
Brachysira neoexilis Lange-Bertalot BNEO 3
Cymbella excisa Kützing var. excisa CAEX 2
Chamaepinnularia soehrensis var. muscicola (Peters.)Lange-Bertalot & Krammer CHSM 2
Cocconeis pseudolineata (Geitler) Lange-Bertalot COPL 2
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg var.euglypta (Ehr.) Grunow CPLE 6
Cavinula mollicula (Hust.) Lange-Bertalot CVMO 2
Diploneis elliptica (Kützing) Cleve DELL 3
Diatoma vulgaris Bory DVUL 1
Eunotia bilunaris (Ehr.) Mills var.mucophila Lange-Bertalot Norpel & Alles EBMU 1
Eunotia botuliformis Wild, Nörpel-Schempp & Lange-Bertalot EBOT 4
Eunotia exigua (Brebisson ex Kützing) Rabenhorst EEXI 7
Eunotia gracilis (Ehrenberg) Rabenhorst EGRA 1
Eunotia implicata Nörpel-Schempp Alles & Lange-Bertalot in Alles & al. EIMP 10
Eunotia incisa Gregory var.incisa EINC 25
Eunotia minor (Kützing) Grunow in Van Heurck EMIN 1
Eunotia monodon Ehrenberg var. monodon EMON 1
Eunotia naegeli Migula in Thomé ENAE 1
Encyonema minutum (Hilse in Rabh.) D.G. Mann in Round Crawford & Mann ENMI 2
Eolimna minima(Grunow) Lange-Bertalot EOMI 3
Eolimna species EOSP 2
Eunotia pectinalis (Kützing) Rabenhorst var.pectinalis EPEC 1
Eunotia rhomboidea Hustedt ERHO 1
Eunotia silvahercynia Nörpel Van Sull & Lange-Bertalot in Alles & al. ESIL 2
Encyonema silesiacum (Bleisch in Rabh.) D.G. Mann ESLE 3
Eunotia sudetica O.Muller ESUD 1
Eunotia tenella (Grunow in Van Heurck) Hustedt in Schmidt & al ETEN 7
Eunotia paludosa Grunow EUPA 6
Frustulia crassinervia (Breb.) Lange-Bertalot et Krammer FCRS 1
Frustulia erifuga Lange-Bertalot & Krammer FERI 1
Fragilariforma virescens (Ralfs) Williams & Round FFVI 4
Fragilaria gracilis Østrup FGRA 4
Fragilaria rumpens (Kütz.) G.W.F.Carlson FRUM 11
Frustulia vulgaris (Thwaites) De Toni FVUL 1
Gomphonema cymbelliclinum Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GCBC 2
Gomphonema clavatum Ehr. GCLA 3
Gomphoneis minuta (Stone) Kociolek & Stoermer var.minuta GMMI 1
Gyrosigma nodiferum (Grunow) Reimer GNOD 1
Gomphonema parvulum (Kützing) Kützing var. parvulum f. parvulum GPAR 10
Gomphonema pumilum var. elegans Reichardt & Lange-Bertalot GPEL 3
Gomphosphenia lingulatiformis (Lange-Bertalot & Reichardt) Lange-Bertalot GPLI 1
Gomphonema parvulius Lange-Bertalot & Reichardt GPVL 20
Gomphonema subclavatum Grunow GSCL 1
Gomphonema sphenovertex Lange-Bertalot & Reichardt GSPV 1
Kolbesia ploenensis (Hust.) Kingston KPLO 2
Navicula angusta Grunow NAAN 1
Nitzschia acidoclinata Lange-Bertalot NACD 3
Neidium alpinum Hustedt NALP 3
Navicula obsoleta Hustedt NAOB 3
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot NCTE 3
Nitzschia dissipata (Kützing) Grunow ssp.dissipata NDIS 1
Navicula gregaria Donkin NGRE 1
Nitzschia inconspicua Grunow NINC 1
Navicula seminuloides Hustedt in A. Schmidt NSEO 1
Nitzschia sociabilis Hustedt NSOC 1
Navicula tripunctata (O.F.Müller) Bory NTPT 2
Nupela lapidosa (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot var.lapidosa NULA 2
Nupela tenuicephala (Hustedt) Lange-Bertalot NUPT 8
Navicula utermoehlii Hustedt NUTE 1
Nitzschia abbreviata Hustedt in Schmidt & al. NZAB 2
Psammothidium acidoclinatum (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot PACD 3
Pinnularia appendiculata (Agardh) Cleve var. appendiculata PAPP 1
Psammothidium daonense (Lange-Bertalot) Lange-Bertalot PDAO 4
Psammothidium helveticum (Hustedt) Bukhtiyarova et Round PHEL 10
Pinnularia species PINS 3
Psammothidium oblongellum(Oestrup) Van de Vijver POBG 92
Psammothidium subatomoides (Hustedt) Bukhtiyarova et Round PSAT 23
Pseudostaurosira brevistriata (Grun.in Van Heurck) Williams & Round PSBR 4
Pinnularia subcapitata Gregory var. subcapitata PSCA 1
Pinnularia silvatica Petersen PSIL 2
Psammothidium rechtensis (Leclercq) Lange-Bertalot PSRE 1
Planothidium lanceolatum(Brebisson ex Kützing) Lange-Bertalot PTLA 3
Stauroforma exiguiformis (Lange-Bertalot) Flower Jones et Round SEXG 2
Simonsenia delognei Lange-Bertalot SIDE 2
Stauroneis leguminiformis Lange-Bertalot & Krammer SLGF 1
Staurosira species SSPE 2
Stauroneis thermicola (Petersen) Lund STHE 1
Tabellaria flocculosa (Roth) Kützing TFLO 4
Ulnaria biceps (Kützing) Compère UBIC 1